2021-2022 DASA Coordinators

District DASA Coordinator
Donna Fowler 
Phone:  518.881.3413 Ext. 40250
Email:  [email protected]

Becky DeVries-Palmer
Phone: 518-881-3412 Ext. 36478
Email: [email protected]

School DASA Coordinators
Schenectady High School
Tom Verrett
Phone: 518-881-2044
eMail:   [email protected]

Elly Barhydt
Phone: 518-881-2044
eMail:  [email protected]

Ady Pina
Phone: 518-881-2044
eMail:   [email protected]

Tymesia Nabors
Phone: 518-881-2044
eMail:  [email protected]

Ellen Trembley
Phone: 518-881-2044
eMail:  [email protected]

Christine Tarullo
Phone: 518-881-2044
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Central Park School Middle School
Kerri Evers
Phone: 518-370-8250
eMail:   [email protected]

Brigid Skopas
Phone:  518-370-8250
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Hamilton Elementary School
Michelle Manners
Phone: 518-881-3720
eMail:  [email protected]

Melanie Bennett
Phone: 518-881-3720
eMail:    [email protected]
 
Howe Elementary School
Chad Sitts
Phone: 518-370-8195
eMail:  [email protected]

Sonya Hogan
Phone:  518-370-8195
eMail:   [email protected]
 
Keane Elementary School
Ameera Crellin
Phone: 881-3960
eMail:  [email protected]

Abby Turcotte
Phone:  518-881-3960
eMail:  tur[email protected]

Kerri Messler
Phone:  518-881-3960
eMail:  [email protected]

 
Lincoln Elementary  School
Jen Katz
Phone: 518-370-8355
eMail:   [email protected]

Laurie Timmis
Phone:  518-370-8355
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Martin Luther King, Jr. School
Rebecca Fogg
Phone: 518-370-8360
eMail:  [email protected]

Josh Bate
Phone:  518-370-8360
eMail:  [email protected]

Kristin Munrett
Phone:  518-370-8360
eMail:  [email protected]

Asha Evans
Phone:  518-370-8360
eMail: [email protected]
 
Mont Pleasant Middle School
Jason Breh
Phone: 518-370-8245
eMail:   [email protected]

Jen Payne
Phone:  518-370-8245
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Oneida Middle School
Matt Delorenzo
Phone: 518-370-8260
eMail:  [email protected]

Casse Forte
Phone:  518-370-8260
eMail:  [email protected]
Paige School
Tonya Gunzinger
Phone:  518-370-8300
eMail:  [email protected]

Edd Friedman
Phone: 518-70-8300
eMail:   [email protected]
 
Pleasant Valley Elementary School
Michelle Mostoller
Phone: 518-881-3640
eMail: [email protected]

Christina Howard
Phone:  518-881-3640
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Steinmetz Career and Leadership Academy
William Pickett
Phone: 518-881-2030
eMail:  [email protected]

Eileen Berlanti
Phone: 518-881-2030
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Van Corlaer Elementary School
Ryan Saxton
Phone: 518-370-8270
eMail:  [email protected]

Tanya Delamater
Phone:  518-370-8270
eMail:  [email protected]

Jill Gandolfo
Phone:  518-370-8270
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Washington Irving
Maria Klein
Phone: 518-370-8220
eMail:  [email protected]

Dennis Green
Phone:  518-370-8220
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Woodlawn Elementary School
John Perreault
Phone: 518-370-8280
eMail: [email protected]

Marcie Mastrogiovanni
Phone:  518-370-8280
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Yates Magnet School
Beth Lionarons
Phone: 518-370-8320
eMail:  [email protected]

Samantha Eichele
Phone:  518-370-8320
eMail:  [email protected]
 
Zoller Elementary School
Troy Lichten
Phone: 518-370-8290
eMail:  [email protected]

Tearle Ashby
Phone:  518-370-8290
eMail: [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.